West Central Railway - Madhya Pradesh

32876564 supply of repair kit for duplex check valve to rdsrepair kit for duplex check valve to rds,repair kit for duplex check valve to rdso drg. no. skdp 1187 alt 2 consisting 06 items & 06 nos. as follows 1)check valve, item no.15b qty 01 no.2)spring item n. 17, qty 01 no3)piston valve spring, item no.7 qty 01 no4)valve rubber seat, item no.11, qty 01 no.5) valve stem, item no.13, qty 01 no.6)piston packing, item no. 8, qty 01 no.. => limited...

West Central Railway - Madhya Pradesh

32676585 supply of repair kit for duplex check valve to rdsrepair kit for duplex check valve to rds,repair kit for duplex check valve to rdso drg. no. skdp 1187 alt 2 consisting 06 items & 06 nos. as follows 1)check valve, item no.15b qty 01 no.2)spring item n. 17, qty 01 no3)piston valve spring, item no.7 qty 01 no4)valve rubber seat, item no.11, qty 01 no.5) valve stem, item no.13, qty 01 no.6)piston packing, item no. 8, qty 01 no.....

West Central Railway - Madhya Pradesh

32512467 supply of repair kit for duplex check valve to rdsrepair kit for duplex check valve to rds,repair kit for duplex check valve to rdso drg. no. skdp 1187 alt 2 consisting 06 items & 06 nos. as follows 1)check valve, item no.15b qty 01 no.2)spring item n. 17, qty 01 no3)piston valve spring, item no.7 qty 01 no4)valve rubber seat, item no.11, qty 01 no.5) valve stem, item no.13, qty 01 no.6)piston packing, item no. 8, qty 01 no.....

Indian Army - Madhya Pradesh

32156426 strap securing bore cleaning brush rod , m2/bof 6104226 bush towing bar hinge pin , m2/bof 5065970 piston valve , m2/ian 91sa pipe regulating valve , m2/ian 190sa pipe exhaust thermostat/t coupling , m2/bof 6105892 bush outrigger , m2/ian 98sa pipe hand pump/oil tank , m2/bof n5 23 washer micro switch n5 23 , m2/bof ecs 4x10 screw cylinder head ecs 4x10 , m2/bof 92sa pipe regulating valve oil tank , m2/bof 6100605 nut , m2/bof 5051411 bolt connecting links , m2/bof n5 11 7 circlip seeger pattern ext n5 11 7 , m2/bof 6105586 bolt , m2/bof 6045100 screw adjustable , m2/bof 6109674 seating ball , m2/bof 6097061 ring inner , m2/bof 5064628 lug stop elevation for casing breech , m2/bof 6107516 cover access outer , m2/bof n4 9 6x15x13 pin joint n4 9 6x15x13 , m2/bof 6104472 pin axis rod , m2/bof 6101469 washer spacing , m2/bof sss 6x6 screw grip conical end sss 6x6 , m2/bof 5013602 2 pump foot , m2/bof fs 8x14 screw csk head fs 8x14...

West Central Railway - Madhya Pradesh

30649135 supply of procurement of poh kit for india auto industries make shock absorber 600 kg capacity consisting of 13 itemsprocurement of poh kit for india auto industries make shock absorber 600 kg capacity consisting of 13 items,poh kit for india auto industries make shock absorber 600 kg capacity consisting of 13 items as under. [1] r2.0.104.0[piston valve sub assembly], man.fig.no. 07, qty/set 01 no. [2] r2.0.105.0[compression valve sub assembly], man.fig.no. 09, qty/set 01 no. [3] r8.0.103.1[oil seal], man.fig.no. 01, qty/set 01 no. [4] r8.0.104.0[sealing ring], man.fig.no. 01, qty/set 01 no. [5] r8.0.105.0[pressure ring], man.fig.no. 01, qty/set 01 no. [6] r6.0.109.1[ph.co.ring piston], man.fig.no. 01, qty/set 01 no. [7] r6.0.109.1/1[ph.co.ring guide], man.fig.no. 01, qty/set 01 no.(8) r11.0.115.0 (nyloc hex nut m24) man.fig. no.01 & 07 qty/set 01 no.. (9) r7.0.130.1 (lock washer) man. fig. no.01. qty/set 01 no. (10) r9.0.101.0 (protection cap) man.fig.no.01. qty/set 01 no.(11) r6.0.194.0 (m.s.ring) man.fig.no.01.qty/set 01 no. (12) r7.0.140.0 (circlip) man.fig.no.01 qty/set 01 no (13) r11.0.102.0 (dowel pin) man.fig.no.01.qty/set 01no. dycmm(crws) bhopal , madhya pradesh 66.00 set...

West Central Railway - Madhya Pradesh

29732624 supply of repair kit for duplex check valve to rdsorepair kit for duplex check valve to rdso,repair kit for duplex check valve to rdso drg. no. skdp 1187 alt 2 consisting 06 items & 06nos. as follows 1)check valve, item no.15b qty 01 no.2)spring item n. 17, qty 01 no3)piston valve spring,item no.7 qty 01 no4)valve rubber seat, item no.11, qty 01 no.5) valve stem, item no.13, qty 01 no.6)pistonpacking, item no. 8, qty 01 no.....

West Central Railway - Madhya Pradesh

29459257 supply of repair kit for duplex check valve to rdsorepair kit for duplex check valve to rdso,repair kit for duplex check valve to rdso drg. no. skdp 1187 alt 2 consisting 06 items & 06nos. as follows 1)check valve, item no.15b qty 01 no.2)spring item n. 17, qty 01 no3)piston valve spring,item no.7 qty 01 no4)valve rubber seat, item no.11, qty 01 no.5) valve stem, item no.13, qty 01 no.6)pistonpacking, item no. 8, qty 01 no.....

West Central Railway - Madhya Pradesh

29315297 supply of procurement of poh kit for india auto industries make shock absorber 600 kg capacity consisting of 13 items as under. [1] r2.0.104.0[piston valve sub assembly], man.fig.no. 07, qty/set 01 no. [2] r2.0.105.0[compression valve sub assembly], man.fig.no. 09, qty/set 01 no. [3] r8.0.103.1[oil seal], man.fig.no. 01, qty/set 01 no. [4] r8.0.104.0[sealing ring], man.fig.no. 01, qty/set 01 no. [5] r8.0.105.0[pressure ring], man.fig.no. 01, qty/set 01 no. [6] r6.0.109.1[ph.co.ring piston], man.fig.no. 01, qty/set 01 no. [7] r6.0.109.1/1[ph.co.ring guide], man.fig.no. 01, qty/set 01 no.(8) r11.0.115.0 (nyloc hex nut m24) man.fig. no.01 & 07 qty/set 01 no.. (9) r7.0.130.1 (lock washer) man. fig. no.01. qty/set 01 no. (10) r9.0.101.0 (protection cap) man.fig.no.01. qty/set 01 no.(11) r6.0.194.0 (m.s.ring) man.fig.no.01.qty/set 01 no. (12) r7.0.140.0 (circlip) man.fig.no.01 qty/set 01 no (13) r11.0.102.0 (dowel pin) man.fig.no.01.qty/set 01no.procurement of poh kit for india auto industries make shock absorber 600 kg capacity consisting of 13 items as under. [1] r2.0.104.0[piston valve sub assembly], man.fig.no. 07, qty/set 01 no. [2] r2.0.105.0[compression valve sub assembly], man.fig.no. 09, qty/set 01 no. [3] r8.0.103.1[oil seal], man.fig.no. 01, qty/set 01 no. [4] r8.0.104.0[sealing ring], man.fig.no. 01, qty/set 01 no. [5] r8.0.105.0[pressure ring], man.fig.no. 01, qty/set 01 no. [6] r6.0.109.1[ph.co.ring piston], man.fig.no. 01, qty/set 01 no. [7] r6.0.109.1/1[ph.co.ring guide], man.fig.no. 01, qty/set 01 no.(8) r11.0.115.0 (nyloc hex nut m24) man.fig. no.01 & 07 qty/set 01 no.. (9) r7.0.130.1 (lock washer) man. fig. no.01. qty/set 01 no. (10) r9.0.101.0 (protection cap) man.fig.no.01. qty/set 01 no.(11) r6.0.194.0 (m.s.ring) man.fig.no.01.qty/set 01 no. (12) r7.0.140.0 (circlip) man.fig.no.01 qty/set 01 no (13) r11.0.102.0 (dowel pin) man.fig.no.01.qty/set 01no.,poh kit for india auto industries make shock absorber 600 kg capacityconsisting of 13 items as under. [1] r2.0.104.0[piston valve sub assembly], man.fig.no. 07, qty/set 01 no. [2] r2.0.105.0[compression valve sub assembly], man.fig.no. 09, qty/set 01 no. [3] r8.0.103.1[oilseal], man.fig.no. 01, qty/set 01 no. [4] r8.0.104.0[sealing ring], man.fig.no. 01, qty/set 01 no. [5]r8.0.105.0[pressure ring], man.fig.no. 01, qty/set 01 no. [6] r6.0.109.1[ph.co.ring piston], man.fig.no. 01,qty/set 01 no. [7] r6.0.109.1/1[ph.co.ring guide], man.fig.no. 01, qty/set 01 no.(8) r11.0.115.0 (nyloc hexnut m24) man.fig. no.01 & 07 qty/set 01 no.. (9) r7.0.130.1 (lock washer) man. fig. no.01. qty/set 01 no.(10) r9.0.101.0 (protection cap) man.fig.no.01. qty/set 01 no.(11) r6.0.194.0 (m.s.ring)man.fig.no.01.qty/set 01 no. (12) r7.0.140.0 (circlip) man.fig.no.01 qty/set 01 no (13) r11.0.102.0 (dowelpin) man.fig.no.01.qty/set 01no.page 1 of 6 run date/time: 21/09/2021 14:36:20stores/west central rlytender document...

West Central Railway - Madhya Pradesh

29298773 supply of repair kit for duplex check valve to rdsorepair kit for duplex check valve to rdso, repair kit for duplex check valve to rdso drg. no. skdp 1187 alt 2 consisting 06 items & 06 nos. as follows 1 ) check valve, item no.15b qty 01 no.2 ) spring item n. 17, qty 01 no3 ) piston valve spring, item no.7 qty 01 no4 ) valve rubber seat, item no.11, qty 01 no.5 ) valve stem, item no.13, qty 01 no.6 ) piston packing, item no. 8, qty 01 no.....

Western Railway - Madhya Pradesh

24459869 supply of , repair kit for duplex check valve to rdso drg.no. skdp 1187,alt.2 1)chech valve.item no.15b qty.1 no.(2)spring item no.17 qty.1 no.(3)piston valve spring.item no.7 qty.1 no.(4)valve rubber seat.item no.11 qty.1 no. 5)valve stem.item no.13 qty.1 no. (6)piston packing item no.8 qty.1 no. note:the packing of shelf life item must indicate date of manufacturing and date of expiry.delivery should be obtained in at least 2/3 instalments. specn: u...

West Central Railway - Madhya Pradesh

24072280 supply of , poh kit for india auto industries make shock absorber 600 kg capacity consisting of 13 items as under. [1] r2.0.104.0[piston valve sub assembly], man.fig.no. 07, qty/set 01 no. [2] r2.0.105.0[compression valve sub assembly], man.fig.no. 09, qty/set 01 no. [3] r8.0.103.1[oil seal], man.fig.no. 01, qty/set 01 no. [4] r8.0.104.0[sealing ring], man.fig.no. 01, qty/set 01 no. [5] r8.0.105.0[pressure ring], man.fig.no. 01, qty/set 01 no. [6] r6.0.109.1[ph.co.ring piston], man.fig.no. 01, qty/set 01 no. [7] r6.0.109.1/1[ph.co.ring guide], man.fig.no. 01, qty/set 01 no.(8) r11.0.115.0 (nyloc hex nut m24) man.fig. no.01 & 07 qty/set 01 no.. (9) r7.0.130.1 (lock washer) man. fig. no.01. qty/set 01 no. (10) r9.0.101.0 (protection cap) man.fig.no.01. qty/set 01 no.(11) r6.0.194.0 (m.s.ring) man.fig.no.01.qty/set 01 no. (12) r7.0.140.0 (circlip) man.fig.no.01 qty/set 01 no (13) r11.0.102.0 (dowel pin) man.fig.no.01.qty/set 01no....

West Central Railway - Madhya Pradesh

23310098 supply of repair kit for duplex check valve., repair kit for duplex check valve to rdso drg. no. skdp 1187 alt 2 consisting 06 items & 06 nos. as follows 1)check valve, item no.15b qty 01 no.2)spring item n. 17, qty 01 no3)piston valve spring, item no.7 qty 01 no4)valve rubber seat, item no.11, qty 01 no.5) valve stem, item no.13, qty 01 no.6)piston packing, item no. 8, qty 01 no.....

West Central Railway - Madhya Pradesh

18838663 tender for bidding type normal tenderitem list : (1) repair kit for duplex check valve to rdso drg. no. skdp 1187 alt 2 consisting 06 items & 06nos. as follows 1)check valve, item no.15b qty 01 no.2)spring item n. 17, qty 01 no3)piston valve spring,item no.7 qty 01 no4)valve rubber seat, item no.11, qty 01 no.5) valve stem, item no.13, qty 01 no.6)pistonpacking, item no. 8, qty 01 no.....

Security Printing And Minting Corporation Of India Limited - Madhya Pradesh

18443752 tender for purchase of different types of ibr valves for boiler house 1 ibr steam stop piston valve 150mm 2 steam supply ibr valve of prs 1 header 3 steam supply ibr valve of prs 3 header 4 steam header prs 1 bypass ibr valve 5 steam supply ibr valve of prs 2 header 6 spring loaded safety valve i/o 80 100mm 7 spring loaded safety valve i/o 50 80mm ...

West Central Railway - Madhya Pradesh

13114336 supply of repair kit for duplex check valve to rdso drg. no. skdp 1187 alt 2 consisting 06 items and 06 nos. as follows 1 check valve, item no.15b qty 01 no.2 spring item n. 17, qty 01 no3 piston valve spring, item no.7 qty 01 no4 valve rubber seat, item no.11, qty 01 no.5 valve stem, item no.13, qty 01 no.6 piston packing, item no. 8, qty 01 no..quantity:  109.00...

West Central Railway - Madhya Pradesh

13114335 supply of repair kit for duplex check valve to rdso drg. no. skdp 1187 alt 2 consisting 06 items and 06 nos. as follows 1 check valve, item no.15b qty 01 no.2 spring item n. 17, qty 01 no3 piston valve spring, item no.7 qty 01 no4 valve rubber seat, item no.11, qty 01 no.5 valve stem, item no.13, qty 01 no.6 piston packing, item no. 8, qty 01 no..quantity:  51.00...

West Central Railway - Madhya Pradesh

12645918 supply of repair kit for duplex check valve to rdso drg. no. skdp 1187 alt 2 consisting 06 items and 06 nos. as follows 1 check valve, item no.15b qty 01 no.2 spring item n. 17, qty 01 no3 piston valve spring, item no.7 qty 01 no4 valve rubber seat, item no.11, qty 01 no.5 valve stem, item no.13, qty 01 no.6 piston packing, item no. 8, qty 01 no..quantity:  109.00...

West Central Railway - Madhya Pradesh

12645917 supply of repair kit for duplex check valve to rdso drg. no. skdp 1187 alt 2 consisting 06 items and 06 nos. as follows 1 check valve, item no.15b qty 01 no.2 spring item n. 17, qty 01 no3 piston valve spring, item no.7 qty 01 no4 valve rubber seat, item no.11, qty 01 no.5 valve stem, item no.13, qty 01 no.6 piston packing, item no. 8, qty 01 no..quantity:  51.00...

West Central Railway - Madhya Pradesh

9774142 supply of 1. printed circuit board epa 2 to nyab pt no 772806 2. printed circuit board epa 1 to nyab pt no 772143. 3. overhauling kit for piston valve to nyab part no.188098 / 391. 4 overhauling kit for double check valve to nyab pt. no.ii 40529 consisting of 06 items....

West Central Railway - Madhya Pradesh

8988371 repair kit for duplex check valve to rdso drg. no. skdp 1187 alt 2 consisting 06 items and 06 nos. as follows 1]check valve, item no.15b qty 01 no.2]spring item n. 17, qty 01 no3]piston valve spring, item no.7 qty 01 no4]valve rubber seat, item no.11, qty 01 no.5] valve stem, item no.13, qty 01 no.6]piston packing, item no. 8, qty 01 no.....

West Central Railway - Madhya Pradesh

8783335 supply of repair kit for duplex check valve to rdso drg. no. skdp 1187 alt 2 consisting 06 items and 06 nos. as follows 1 ] check valve, item no.15b qty 01 no.2 ] spring item n. 17, qty 01 no3 ] piston valve spring, item no.7 qty 01 no4 ] valve rubber seat, item no.11, qty 01 no.5 ] valve stem, item no.13, qty 01 no.6 ] piston packing, item no. 8, qty 01 no.....